Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Südlohner SV II | 1835 | |||
1 | 221 | Thesing,Michael | 1917 | M | ||
2 | 027 | Richters,Alfred | 1915 | M | ||
3 | 020 | Höing,Johannes | 1917 | M | ||
4 | 150 | Emming,Benedikt | 1772 | M | ||
5 | 013 | Musholt,Joachim,Dr | 1942 | M | GER | |
6 | 087 | Janssen,Guido | 1763 | M | ||
7 | 194 | Kelecic,Dominik | 1720 | M | ||
8 | 012 | Schmeing,Manfred | 1737 | M | ||
9 | 019 | Funke,Theo | 1952 | M | ||
10 | 066 | Rathmer,Karl | 1814 | M | ||
2 | 2. | SK Münster 32 III | 1933 | |||
1 | 512 | Busch,Martin | 2114 | M | GER | |
2 | 363 | Kaufhold,Thomas | 2006 | M | ||
3 | 393 | Duchhardt,Christop | 1921 | M | ||
4 | 607 | Witt,Sebastian | 1894 | M | ||
5 | 639 | Steinhagen,Dietric | 1975 | M | GER | |
6 | 558 | Melchers,Damian | 1868 | M | ||
7 | 480 | Wingenfeld,Klaus | 1832 | M | ||
8 | 014 | Raddatz,Uwe | 1850 | M | ||
9 | 178 | Zörn,Friedrich | 1740 | M | ||
10 | Amirezaishvili,Mai | |||||
11 | 658 | Recklingloh,Frank | 2188 | M | GER | |
12 | 643 | Dietrich,Johannes | 1826 | M | ||
13 | 146 | Schneider,Manfred | 1983 | M | ||
3 | 3. | Schach Nienberge 2 | 1847 | |||
1 | 039 | Kemper,Georg | 1937 | M | ||
2 | 040 | Schipke,Thorsten | 2001 | M | ||
3 | 014 | Albustin,Benedikt | 1889 | M | ||
4 | 041 | Kluczka,Konrad | 1867 | M | ||
5 | 057 | Luft,Waldemar | 1844 | M | ||
6 | 058 | Jörgensmann,Rolf | 1730 | M | ||
7 | 042 | Brüner,Klaus | 1766 | M | ||
8 | 022 | Mantler,Heinrich | 1741 | M | ||
9 | 027 | Scharlow,Siegmar | 1700 | M | ||
10 | 044 | Vanoni,Werner | 1717 | M | ||
4 | 4. | SC Westerkappeln | 1867 | |||
1 | 022 | Lagemann,Stefan | 2035 | M | ||
2 | 108 | Bienhüls,Franz-Jos | 2073 | M | GER | |
3 | 036 | Werremeyer,Achim | 1772 | M | ||
4 | 001 | Schwarze,Hugo,Prof | 2050 | M | GER | |
5 | 021 | Beimdiek,Reiner | 1837 | M | ||
6 | 072 | Langer,Ralf | 1769 | M | ||
7 | 114 | Jonas,Alexander | 1714 | M | ||
8 | 086 | Galluschke,Thorste | 1685 | M | ||
9 | 064 | Zachert,Axel | 1583 | M | ||
10 | 067 | Kötter,Volkmar | 1748 | M | ||
5 | 5. | SG Ahaus-Wessum | 1908 | |||
1 | 003 | Rosing,Hermann | 1989 | M | ||
2 | 034 | Schulze Ameling,He | 2008 | M | ||
3 | 012 | Kemper,Andreas | 1915 | M | ||
4 | 001 | Rebber,Christian | 2093 | M | GER | |
5 | 028 | Darwisch,Khaled | 1824 | M | ||
6 | 087 | van Almsick,Georg | 1877 | M | ||
7 | 019 | Beckmann,Christian | 1780 | M | ||
8 | 027 | Darwisch,Mohamed | 1780 | M | ||
6 | 6. | SC Steinfurt 1996 | 1986 | |||
1 | 116 | Sazanov,Nikolay | 2116 | M | RUS | |
2 | 013 | Grälken,Matthias | 2131 | M | GER | |
3 | 023 | Klein,Björn | 2116 | M | GER | |
4 | 108 | Freitag,Julia | WFM | 2183 | W | RUS |
5 | 021 | Janning,Rainer | 1936 | M | ||
6 | 037 | Wessel,Johannes | 1831 | M | ||
7 | 036 | Raue,Thorsten | 1838 | M | ||
8 | 037 | Raus,Michael | 1739 | M | ||
9 | 117 | Battogtokh,Bayarma | 1707 | M | ||
10 | 098 | Just,Sergej | 1629 | M | ||
7 | 7. | SK Lüdinghausen | 1813 | |||
1 | 101 | Landfester,Gunnar | 1793 | M | ||
2 | 135 | Beutelhoff,Josef | 2141 | M | GER | |
3 | 133 | Wucherpfennig,Stef | 1901 | M | ||
4 | 057 | Fischbauer,Erwin | 1765 | M | ||
5 | 059 | Smyra,Werner | 1769 | M | ||
6 | 137 | Kijak,Hans Joachim | 1765 | M | ||
7 | 049 | Heider,Ralf | 1681 | M | ||
8 | 136 | Berau,Jürgen | 1686 | M | ||
9 | 011 | Droste,Michael | 1625 | M | ||
8 | 8. | SKK Nordwalde | 1844 | |||
1 | 220 | Lerke,Bernd | 1983 | M | ||
2 | 209 | Overesch,Andre | 1815 | M | ||
3 | 049 | Holstegge,Ludger | 1897 | M | ||
4 | 293 | Tran,Hai | 1867 | M | ||
5 | 247 | Wetterau,Georg | 1859 | M | ||
6 | 053 | Overesch,Dieter | 1770 | M | ||
7 | 232 | Steens,Rudolf | 1826 | M | ||
8 | 241 | Diepenbrock,Till | 1737 | M | ||
9 | 233 | Kasubke,Manfred | 1934 | M | ||
10 | 285 | Teupe,Ulrich | 1891 | M | ||
11 | 227 | Hanning,August,Dr. | M | |||
12 | 047 | Hols,Bernhard | 1736 | M | ||
9 | 9. | SK Ochtrup | 1889 | |||
1 | 167 | Jacob,Gunnar | FM | 2316 | M | GER |
2 | 070 | Jacob,Helmut,Dr. | 2155 | M | GER | |
3 | 105 | Lütkehermölle,Mart | 1948 | M | ||
4 | 113 | Schwietering,Ralf | 1818 | M | ||
5 | 111 | Holtmannspötter,Th | 1719 | M | ||
6 | 005 | Füllborn,Dietrich | 1799 | M | ||
7 | 012 | Kaiser,Günter | 1688 | M | ||
8 | 139 | Boshe-Plois,Stefan | 1669 | M | ||
9 | 081 | Jacob,Barbara | 1650 | W | ||
10 | 016 | Nickel,Wolfgang | 1664 | M | ||
10 | 10. | DJK Adler Buldern | 1970 | |||
1 | 034 | Litwak,Aleksej | 2222 | M | GER | |
2 | 024 | Scheider,Julian | 2180 | M | GER | |
3 | 008 | Wewers,Reinhard | 2097 | M | GER | |
4 | 011 | Mohnke,Martin | 1943 | M | ||
5 | 017 | Eiersbrock,Robin | 2000 | M | GER | |
6 | 001 | Kordel,Mathias | 1960 | M | GER | |
7 | 015 | Eiersbrock,Marko | 1769 | M | ||
8 | 003 | Reufer,Berthold | 1590 | M |