Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5. | SK Turm Emsdetten | 1186 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18-2 | 39.0 | 70.00 | |||
2. | 6. | SC Falke Saerbeck | 1200 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14-6 | 39.5 | 52.00 | |||
3. | 4. | SG Rheine II | 1195 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13-7 | 38.5 | 41.00 | |||
4. | 1. | SC Rochade Emsdet | 1269 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10-10 | 31.0 | 23.00 | |||
5. | 3. | SC Westerkappeln | 1189 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5-15 | 27.5 | 7.00 | |||
6. | 2. | SF Neuenkirchen I | 863 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0-20 | 4.5 | 0.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meyer,Oliver | 1207 | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 26.50 | 6 | ||
2. | Brosch,Marie Lena | W | SC Falke Saerbe | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 9.75 | 10 | |||
3. | Vehren,Nico | 1127 | M | SG Rheine II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 23.50 | 3 | ||
4. | Scheffer,Arne | 1460 | M | SG Rheine II | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 18.00 | 1 | ||
5. | Adloff,Sven | 1334 | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 15.50 | 2 | ||
6. | Roos,Bastian | 1287 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 16.75 | 3 | ||
7. | Koetter,Hans | 1305 | M | SC Westerkappel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 16.75 | 3 | ||
8. | Gott,Christopher | 1402 | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 16.50 | 3 | ||
9. | Peters,Tobias | 1348 | M | SG Rheine II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 8.50 | 5 | ||
10. | Hohenberger,Rudol | 1379 | M | SC Westerkappel | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 13.50 | 2 | ||
11. | Roos,Philipp | 1288 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 11.75 | 2 | ||
12. | Reimann,Tanja | 1273 | W | SK Turm Emsdett | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 14.25 | 5 | ||
13. | Erber,Georg | 1258 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 9.00 | 4 | ||
14. | Miethe, Christoph | SF Neuenkirchen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 9 | ||||
15. | Nieland, Helmut | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 5.00 | 30 | |||
16. | Stricker,Reinhold | 1226 | M | SG Rheine II | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 10.00 | 4 | ||
17. | Koerbel,Thomas | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 7.25 | 6 | |||
18. | Reker,Yves | 1067 | M | SG Rheine II | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 14.00 | 2 | ||
19. | Zhang,Yiwan | 1148 | W | SC Rochade Emsd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 14.25 | 7 | ||
20. | Maske,Kristina | 1081 | W | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 5.50 | 9 | ||
21. | Westers,Stefan | 1226 | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 12.00 | 4 | ||
22. | Naber,Ole | M | SG Rheine II | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 6.25 | 6 | |||
23. | Hungeling,Roland | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 28 | |||
24. | Obradovic,Sasa | 1368 | M | SC Westerkappel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.00 | 4 | ||
25. | Hoffmann,Jens | 1015 | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 7.00 | 6 | ||
26. | Burton,Christophe | 1246 | M | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 4.00 | 6 | ||
27. | Kleist,Fred | 1159 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 3.50 | 7 | ||
28. | Heeger,Klaus | 1284 | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 6.25 | 2 | ||
29. | Fredrich,Bjoern | 1170 | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 | 8 | ||
30. | Remmes,Hubert | 1277 | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8.00 | 12 | ||
31. | Thellmann,Andreas | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 3 | |||
32. | Poggemann,Reinhar | 1339 | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 5 | ||
33. | Tassemeier,Mathia | 1133 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 8 | ||
34. | Tetenborg,Christi | 1090 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.00 | 5 | ||
35. | Gehring,Helge | 1043 | M | SG Rheine II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.75 | 11 | ||
36. | Winter,Tobias | 838 | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.50 | 12 | ||
37. | Tenberg,Vico | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.75 | 16 | |||
38. | Koch,Hermann | 1371 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.50 | 5 | ||
39. | Jenderaszjk,Danie | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.00 | 15 | |||
40. | Zachert,Klaus | 1414 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
41. | Sterthaus,Udo | 1413 | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 4 | ||
42. | Reis,Anton | 1241 | M | SG Rheine II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 7 | ||
43. | Bartsch,Lea | 904 | W | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 11 | ||
44. | Schmedinghoff,Pas | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4.00 | 19 | |||
45. | Schmidt,Frank | 1528 | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
46. | Loecke,Tobias | 1094 | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 7 | ||
47. | Pause,Roman | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 20 | |||
48. | Loheide,Tobias | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 25 | |||
49. | Albrecht,Holger | 1671 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
50. | Ossege,Rene` | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.50 | 16 | |||
51. | Struck,Aaron | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.75 | 13 | |||
52. | Kolthof,Christoph | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 14 | |||
53. | Kapmaz, Ridvan | M | SK Turm Emsdett | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 29 | |||
54. | Remmes,Werner | 1107 | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.50 | 11 | ||
55. | Rotermann,Lukas | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 6 | |||
56. | Lueger,Melanie | 930 | W | SC Westerkappel | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 10 | ||
57. | Drosten,Sebastian | 877 | M | SC Westerkappel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 11 | ||
58. | Ossege,Maik | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | |||
59. | Mersch,Fabian | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 7 | |||
60. | Budde,Jens | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 4 | |||
61. | Naber,Carsten | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | |||
62. | Lauel,Dominik | 844 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 | ||
63. | Fischer,Jonas | 881 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 | ||
64. | Toenjann,Jonas | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5 |