Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7. | SC R Emsdetten I | 1813 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17-1 | 51.5 | 68.00 | |||
2. | 8. | SC KB Rheine 23 I | 1506 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14-4 | 43.5 | 49.50 | |||
3. | 2. | SC Falke Saerbeck | 1664 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12-6 | 40.0 | 37.50 | |||
4. | 1. | SF Reckenfeld | 1644 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10-8 | 38.0 | 39.00 | |||
5. | 5. | SKK Nordwalde II | 1495 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9-9 | 36.0 | 24.50 | |||
6. | 9. | SC Steinfurt II | 1530 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9-9 | 36.0 | 24.00 | |||
7. | 6. | SC R Emsdetten II | 1629 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9-9 | 35.5 | 34.00 | |||
8. | 4. | SV Ibbenbueren II | 1669 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6-12 | 33.5 | 13.00 | |||
9. | 10. | SC R Emsdetten II | 1635 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3-15 | 24.0 | 10.00 | |||
10. | 3. | CC Rheine | 1450 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1-17 | 22.0 | 1.50 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulte,Ralf | 1770 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 18.75 | 7 | ||
2. | Gildehaus,Simon | 1517 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 11.50 | 9 | ||
3. | Lemli,Thomas | 2076 | M | SC R Emsdetten | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 22.00 | 1 | |
4. | Henschen,Daniel | 1709 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 23.00 | 7 | ||
5. | Hokamp,Sascha | 2118 | M | SF Reckenfeld | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.5 | 28.25 | 1 | |
6. | Brinkmann,Franz-J | 1645 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 21.50 | 4 | ||
7. | Noering,Andreas | 1801 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 23.50 | 5 | ||
8. | Dieks,Matthias | 1803 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 23.00 | 6 | ||
9. | Hartmann,Viktor | 1842 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 21.75 | 1 | ||
10. | Luecke,Thomas | 1866 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 22.75 | 4 | ||
11. | Wilde,Juergen | 1520 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 17.25 | 6 | ||
12. | Keller,Hansjuerge | 1610 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5.5 | 16.25 | 3 | ||
13. | Radisic,Sascha | 1629 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5.5 | 16.50 | 5 | ||
14. | Lachmuth,Matthias | 1764 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 19.00 | 2 | ||
15. | Herding,Rudolf | 1645 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 16.00 | 2 | ||
16. | Engfer,Klaus | 1652 | M | CC Rheine | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 18.50 | 5 | ||
17. | Kroeger,Ralf | 1432 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 3.75 | 7 | ||
18. | Hedwig,Johannes | 1728 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 14.50 | 3 | ||
19. | Loeckener,Thomas | 1718 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 15.50 | 6 | ||
20. | Schellmann,Maraik | 1586 | W | SC R Emsdetten | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 14.50 | 8 | ||
21. | van Dijk,Guido | 1759 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 18.25 | 2 | ||
22. | Wernsmann,Rolf | 1723 | M | CC Rheine | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 14.50 | 4 | ||
23. | Roewekamp,Helmut | 1691 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.75 | 7 | ||
24. | Fehlings,Gerd | 1734 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 14.75 | 8 | ||
25. | Gaupel,Michael | 1334 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 10.00 | 8 | ||
26. | Muhmann,Reinhard | 1492 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 10 | ||
27. | Sterthaus,Dirk | 1850 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 12.25 | 2 | ||
28. | Richter,Michael | 1676 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 15.00 | 4 | ||
29. | Dehler,Markus | 1612 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 10.25 | 4 | ||
30. | Jonas,Robert | 1735 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 10.50 | 2 | ||
31. | Huesmann,Stephan | 1585 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4.5 | 18.50 | 3 | ||
32. | Colmer,Willi | 1834 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4.5 | 17.75 | 3 | ||
33. | van Dam,Hans | 1606 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 12.00 | 7 | ||
34. | Horstmann,Michael | 1720 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 10.75 | 1 | ||
35. | Niedenzu,Gerhard | 1507 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4.5 | 16.00 | 7 | ||
36. | Mense,Jens-Uwe | 1806 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.00 | 1 | ||
37. | Schneider,Richard | 1582 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 5.50 | 9 | ||
38. | Ehlert,Jan | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 10.25 | 10 | |||
39. | Goihl,Herbert | 1717 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 13.00 | 4 | ||
40. | Guennigmann,Stefa | 1789 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 13.25 | 1 | ||
41. | Boerger,Andreas | 1631 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.25 | 2 | ||
42. | Bartsch,Rainer | 1964 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 13.50 | 5 | |
43. | Uhde,Herbert | 1685 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 13.00 | 5 | ||
44. | Broeker,Sebastian | 1241 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 12.75 | 5 | ||
45. | Kornick,Ulrich | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 8.75 | 5 | |||
46. | Langhans,Joerg | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 13.50 | 1 | |||
47. | Uhlenbrock,Dirk | 1502 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.75 | 6 | ||
48. | Schmidtke,Heinric | 1546 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.00 | 8 | ||
49. | Bartsch,Jan | 1550 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 7.00 | 8 | ||
50. | Hartmann,Eugen | 1694 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 6.50 | 9 | ||
51. | Welzel,Wilhelm | 1688 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 11.00 | 4 | ||
52. | Schmitz,Carolin | 1468 | W | SKK Nordwalde I | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 6.50 | 4 | ||
53. | Wessendorf,Klaus | 1641 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 10.25 | 5 | ||
54. | Overmeyer,Juergen | 1636 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.00 | 8 | ||
55. | Pfeiffer,Erich | 1718 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.25 | 7 | ||
56. | Boeckmann,Dirk | 1530 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.75 | 6 | ||
57. | Giese,Benjamin | 1575 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 10.75 | 2 | ||
58. | Stange,Joerg,Dr. | 1492 | M | CC Rheine | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 11.50 | 6 | ||
59. | Rolfing,Anton | 1670 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 5.25 | 9 | ||
60. | Gausmann,Gregor | 1221 | M | CC Rheine | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.5 | 3.50 | 10 | ||
61. | Pohlmeier,Ulrich | 1589 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.00 | 8 | ||
62. | Schulte,Rainer | 1476 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | 9.00 | 12 | ||
63. | Gaebler,Manfred | 1668 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.50 | 7 | ||
64. | Rogowski,Friedric | 1684 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.5 | 11.00 | 3 | ||
65. | Freitag,Michael | 1421 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 9.50 | 3 | ||
66. | Hoesker,Lothar | 1450 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 8.50 | 8 | ||
67. | Stroot,Helmut | 1363 | M | CC Rheine | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 8.50 | 8 | ||
68. | Willenberg Johann | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7.50 | 10 | ||||
69. | Roos Wilfried | SC Falke Saerbe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.00 | 11 | ||||
70. | Winkelsett Carste | 1512 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.00 | 12 | ||
71. | Trappe Michael | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.00 | 13 | ||||
72. | Sieker,Hans | 1556 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.75 | 11 | ||
73. | Kumpmann,Ansgar | 1584 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 12 | ||
74. | Weiermann,Ewald | 1641 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.50 | 1 | ||
75. | Heitmann,Andreas | 1459 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 6 | ||
76. | Strickmann,Uwe | 1423 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.50 | 7 | ||
77. | Just,Alexandra | 1847 | W | SC Steinfurt II | RUS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.50 | 9 | |
78. | Gerighausen,Karl- | 1790 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.25 | 6 | ||
79. | Poggemann,Klaus | 1705 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 2 | ||
80. | Sablin,Juriy | 1724 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 3 | ||
81. | Janzen,Dieter | 1740 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 4 | ||
82. | Sterthaus,Paul | 1504 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 4.00 | 9 | ||
83. | Merschkoetter,Pet | 1587 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.00 | 3 | ||
84. | Strotmann,Horst | 1569 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.25 | 10 | ||
85. | Sowa,Rudolf | 1584 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 7.50 | 6 | ||
86. | Giller,Gerd | 1480 | M | CC Rheine | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 5.00 | 7 | ||
87. | Schnabel,Reinhard | 1540 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 6.75 | 5 | ||
88. | Altenaehr,Johanne | 1489 | M | CC Rheine | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 | 5.75 | 3 | ||
89. | Beckmann,Martin | 1545 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 10 | ||
90. | van der Kolk | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 12 | ||||
91. | Becker Heiner | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 12 | ||||
92. | Luszczynski Josef | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 13 | ||||
93. | Krueler Andreas | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 14 | ||||
94. | Tillack,Hans | 1692 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 9 | ||
95. | Holtmannspoetter | 1707 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9 | ||
96. | Lerch,Heinz | 1569 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5.00 | 11 | ||
97. | Kroeger,Christian | 1375 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.00 | 11 | ||
98. | Benson,Andre | 1353 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 13 | ||
99. | Znidar,Hans | 1598 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 13 | ||
100. | Tillmann,Frank-Pe | 1889 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 5.00 | 6 | ||
101. | Hillen,Thomas | 1497 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 10 | ||
102. | Gaida,Peter | 1504 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 3.50 | 8 | ||
103. | Sandmann,Matthias | 1180 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 2.25 | 11 | ||
104. | Dau Dietmar | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 11 | ||||
105. | Ulunque Villazon | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 13 | ||||
106. | Cremann | CC Rheine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 13 | ||||
107. | Tietz Hans Joachi | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 14 | ||||
108. | Koesters,Michael | 1561 | M | SC KB Rheine 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 14 | ||
109. | Heitmann,Steffen | 1426 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 15 | ||
110. | Wehner Siegfried | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.50 | 15 | ||||
111. | Bloemker Stephan | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 15 | ||||
112. | Krumbeck Holger | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 16 | ||||
113. | Schmalbrock Andre | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.50 | 17 | ||||
114. | Bloom Peter | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 17 | ||||
115. | Ossege Rene | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 18 | ||||
116. | Grigowski Heiko | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 11 | ||||
117. | Tillack,Jan | 1513 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.75 | 13 | ||
118. | Boehnlich Daniel | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 13 | ||||
119. | Welling Heinz | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 14 | ||||
120. | Meyer Oliver | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 15 | ||||
121. | Jenderaszjk Danie | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 20 | ||||
122. | Groenefeld,Peter | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.00 | 1 | |||
123. | Lachnet,Adolf | 1551 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 9 | ||
124. | Meinert,Dominik | 1461 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 | ||
125. | Bartsch Lea | 909 | W | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 | ||
126. | Thellmann Andreas | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 | ||||
127. | Niering T. | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 12 | ||||
128. | Tost,Otfried | 1573 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 14 | ||
129. | Remmes Hubert | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 16 | ||||
130. | Kolthoff Christop | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | ||||
131. | Schmidt Frank | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 21 | ||||
132. | Kreimeyer,Thomas | 1342 | M | CC Rheine | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
133. | Kruempelmann,Uwe | 1783 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 | ||
134. | Korte,Hubert | 1539 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5 | ||
135. | Shefquet,Ademi | 1443 | M | CC Rheine | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 9 | ||
136. | Weiss Maria | CC Rheine | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 12 | ||||
137. | Fredrich Bjoern | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 19 | ||||
138. | Loebbel,Timo | 1515 | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 11 | ||
139. | Gall,Hans | M | CC Rheine | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 11 | |||
140. | Lukasiewicz,Guent | M | SC R Emsdetten | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 4 | |||
141. | Ulbricht-Weiss,Wo | 1290 | M | CC Rheine | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 |