Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | SG Rheine I | 1506 | |||
1 | 178 | Braemik,Simon | 1552 | M | ||
2 | 182 | Terhorst,Timo | 1550 | M | ||
3 | 118 | Nordholt,Uwe | 1757 | M | ||
4 | 063 | Limberg,Rudolf | 1487 | M | ||
5 | 064 | Limberg,Johannes | 1443 | M | ||
6 | 243 | Hooft,Rudolf | 1442 | M | ||
7 | 207 | Richter,Alexander | W | |||
8 | 147 | Lang,Kathrin | 1402 | W | ||
9 | 096 | Jarvers,Hermann | 1416 | M | ||
2 | 2. | SC Steinfurt IV | 1112 | |||
1 | 059 | Raus,Christina | 1346 | W | ||
2 | 086 | Bloemker,Martin | 1338 | M | ||
3 | 063 | Dreihus,Christoph | 1178 | M | ||
4 | 100 | Mostapha,Riad | 1245 | M | ||
5 | 056 | Krueler,Andreas | 1338 | M | ||
6 | 080 | Krueler,Sascha | 1289 | M | ||
7 | 095 | Poepper,Florian | 1020 | M | ||
8 | 087 | Bakker,David | 1149 | M | ||
9 | 081 | Krueler,Mario | 776 | M | ||
10 | 094 | Trostheide,Jens | 926 | M | ||
11 | 089 | Schulte,Andre | 989 | M | ||
12 | 061 | Meyer,Michael | 1279 | M | ||
13 | 044 | Stegemann,Ralf | 1210 | M | ||
14 | 049 | Wehrmeyer,Michael | 1201 | M | ||
15 | 057 | Meinert,Sonja | 1155 | W | ||
16 | 088 | Mundus,Michael | 908 | M | ||
17 | 072 | Sundermann,Max | 938 | M | ||
18 | 102 | Hans,Alexander | M | |||
19 | 104 | Krikke,Sebastian | M | |||
20 | 109 | Krueler,Gerrit | M | |||
21 | 055 | Koelking,Miriam | 723 | W | ||
22 | 112 | Fischer,Marvin | M | |||
23 | 110 | Herich,Maria | W | |||
24 | 113 | Alfert,Michael | M | |||
25 | Boehlich,Daniel | M | ||||
26 | 106 | Hennemann,Niklas | M | |||
27 | 114 | Hillebrand,Nina | M | |||
28 | Olschimke,Adrian | M | ||||
29 | Vedder-Goecke,Fabi | M | ||||
3 | 3. | SF Reckenfeld II | 1371 | |||
1 | 081 | Holtmannspoetter,M | 1675 | M | ||
2 | 097 | Winkelsett,Carsten | 1512 | M | ||
3 | 113 | Trappe,Michael | 1577 | M | ||
4 | 076 | Wehner,Siegfried | 1546 | M | ||
5 | 018 | Sperling,Rainer | 1557 | M | ||
6 | 004 | Schneider,Karl-Hei | 1357 | M | ||
7 | 075 | Krumbeck,Holger | 1206 | M | ||
8 | 084 | Roewekamp,Andre | 1172 | M | ||
9 | Welling,Heinz | M | ||||
10 | 099 | Willenberg,Johanne | 1231 | M | ||
11 | 001 | Sperling,Guenther | 1200 | M | ||
12 | 073 | Bloom,Peter | 1186 | M | ||
13 | 044 | Trotnow,Peter | 1520 | M | ||
14 | 069 | Boeckmann,Ute | 1369 | W | ||
15 | 033 | Grigowski,Heiko | 1558 | M | ||
16 | 090 | Rohmann,Dominic | 1326 | M | ||
17 | 080 | Altmann,Christian | 937 | M | ||
18 | 094 | Scheuermann,Jens | M | |||
19 | 096 | Schmidt,Benjamin | M | |||
20 | 104 | Gossen,Andreas | M | |||
4 | 4. | SC Falke Saerbeck | 1381 | |||
1 | 073 | van der Kolk,Janot | 1456 | M | ||
2 | 076 | Ulunque Villazon,H | 1558 | M | ||
3 | 028 | Roos,Wilfried | 1677 | M | ||
4 | 059 | Tietz,Hans-Joachim | 1560 | M | ||
5 | 042 | Menz,Robert | 1594 | M | ||
6 | 006 | Dieckmann,Stefan | 1518 | M | ||
7 | 039 | Bloemker,Stephan | 1245 | M | ||
8 | 043 | Harke,Tim | 1153 | M | ||
9 | 063 | Greiling,Thorsten | 1319 | M | ||
10 | 072 | Menz,Tobias | 1316 | M | ||
11 | 070 | Ulunque Villazon,S | 793 | M | ||
5 | 5. | SKK Nordwalde III | 1203 | |||
1 | 052 | Otte,Dieter | 1452 | M | ||
2 | 174 | Kumpmann,Ansgar | 1584 | M | ||
3 | 090 | Jaersch,Christian | 1365 | M | ||
4 | 186 | Berken,Andre | 1325 | M | ||
5 | 224 | Blomquist,Pontus | 1276 | M | ||
6 | 251 | Tebbe,Jonas | 1206 | M | ||
7 | 246 | Schmalbrock,Andrea | 1158 | M | ||
8 | 265 | Sandmann,Tobias | 940 | M | ||
9 | 290 | Papasimakopoulos,A | M | |||
10 | 291 | Papasimakopoulos,W | 1185 | M | ||
11 | 208 | Hengstmann,Marius | 1176 | M | ||
12 | 250 | Herding,Henric | 945 | M | ||
13 | 278 | Lerke,Stephanie | 1020 | W | ||
14 | 263 | Schulz,Marius | 983 | M | ||
15 | Papasimakopoulos,S | M | ||||
16 | Spangenberg,Victor | M | ||||
17 | 261 | Groeger,Johanna | W | |||
18 | 281 | Boye,Dirk | 1223 | M | ||
19 | 292 | Brinkmann,Mark | M | |||
20 | 286 | Roevekamp,Nils | M | |||
21 | Zischkale,Sarah | W | ||||
22 | Zischkale,Lea | W | ||||
23 | 258 | Herding,Leonard | M | |||
24 | Diepenbrock,Eddi | M | ||||
25 | Diepenbrock,Thomas | M | ||||
26 | Reckfort,Martin | M | ||||
27 | Reckfort,Johanna | W | ||||
28 | Weischer,Linus | M | ||||
29 | 257 | Herding,Clara | W | |||
6 | 6. | SF Neuenkirchen II | 1375 | |||
1 | 066 | Rengers,Rainer | 1682 | M | ||
2 | 129 | Ternes,Joachim | 1576 | M | ||
3 | 117 | Winter,Reinhold | 1549 | M | ||
4 | 143 | Goeckeler,Andreas | 1479 | M | ||
5 | 174 | Moellers,Carina | 950 | W | ||
6 | 168 | Toenjann,Arne | 1011 | M | ||
7 | 170 | Naber,Fabian | M | |||
8 | 181 | Hank,Sebastian | M | |||
9 | Buelter,Heinz | M | ||||
7 | 7. | SC Steinfurt III | 1497 | |||
1 | 029 | Melcher,Guenter-He | 1754 | M | ||
2 | 084 | Kloetzing,Herbert | 1719 | M | ||
3 | 041 | Schwermann,Rolf | 1517 | M | ||
4 | 001 | Baltes,Manfred | 1535 | M | ||
5 | 048 | Uiess,Heinz | 1581 | M | ||
6 | 033 | Ottens,Josef | 1515 | M | ||
7 | 012 | von Gorrissen,Rolf | 1510 | M | ||
8 | 054 | Koelking,Helmut | 1419 | M | ||
9 | 042 | Seekircher,Dieter | 1365 | M | ||
10 | 032 | Niering,Bernhard | M | |||
11 | 051 | Wessel,Heinz | 1458 | M | ||
12 | 074 | Gutjahr,Vladimir | 1322 | M | ||
13 | 069 | Deneke,Udo | 1272 | M | ||
8 | 8. | SV Ibbenbueren III | 1482 | |||
1 | 163 | Bloem,Markus | 1382 | M | ||
2 | 001 | Becker,Heiner | 1626 | M | ||
3 | 221 | Leismann,Thomas | 1527 | M | ||
4 | 247 | Wallasch,Rolf | 1485 | M | ||
5 | 171 | Schreck,Uwe | 1458 | M | ||
6 | Dau,Dietmar | M | ||||
7 | 196 | Schroerluecke,Diet | 1266 | M | ||
8 | 254 | Beermann,Cindy | W | |||
9 | 241 | Hilckmann,Klaus | 2065 | M | ||
10 | Koczy,Willibald | M | ||||
11 | 257 | Luszczynski,Josef | M | |||
12 | 218 | Agnischock,Daniel | 1049 | M | ||
13 | Nattkaemper,Johann | M |