Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | SG Rheine I | () | - | 8. | SV Ibbenbueren II | () | 5-3 | |||
1 | 1. | Braemik,Simon | () | - | 57. | Bloem,Markus | () | +-- | |||
2 | 2. | Terhorst,Timo | () | - | 58. | Becker,Heiner | () | +-- | |||
3 | 3. | Nordholt,Uwe | () | - | 59. | Leismann,Thomas | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 4. | Limberg,Rudolf | () | - | 61. | Schreck,Uwe | () | 0-1 | |||
5 | 6. | Hooft,Rudolf | () | - | 62. | Dau,Dietmar | () | 0-1 | |||
6 | 7. | Richter,Alexander | () | - | 63. | Schroerluecke,Die | () | 1-0 | |||
7 | 8. | Lang,Kathrin | () | - | 67. | Koczy,Willibald | () | 0-1 | |||
8 | 65. | Jarvers,Hermann | () | - | 68. | Luszczynski,Josef | () | 1-0 | |||
2 | 2. | SC Steinfurt IV | () | - | 7. | SC Steinfurt III | () | 3½-4½ | |||
1 | 9. | Raus,Christina | () | - | 50. | Kloetzing,Herbert | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 10. | Bloemker,Martin | () | - | 51. | Schwermann,Rolf | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 11. | Dreihus,Christoph | () | - | 52. | Baltes,Manfred | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 12. | Mostapha,Riad | () | - | 54. | Ottens,Josef | () | 1-0 | |||
5 | 13. | Krueler,Andreas | () | - | 55. | von Gorrissen,Rol | () | ½-½ | |||
6 | 14. | Krueler,Sascha | () | - | 56. | Koelking,Helmut | () | 0-1 | |||
7 | 15. | Poepper,Florian | () | - | 108 | Seekircher,Dieter | () | 1-0 | |||
8 | 16. | Bakker,David | () | - | 109 | Niering,Bernhard | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 3. | SF Reckenfeld II | () | - | 6. | SF Neuenkirchen I | () | 7-1 | |||
1 | 17. | Holtmannspoetter, | () | - | 41. | Rengers,Rainer | () | ½-½ | |||
2 | 18. | Winkelsett,Carste | () | - | 42. | Ternes,Joachim | () | ½-½ | |||
3 | 19. | Trappe,Michael | () | - | 43. | Winter,Reinhold | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 21. | Sperling,Rainer | () | - | 44. | Goeckeler,Andreas | () | +-- | |||
5 | 22. | Schneider,Karl-He | () | - | 45. | Moellers,Carina | () | 1-0 | |||
6 | 23. | Krumbeck,Holger | () | - | 46. | Toenjann,Arne | () | 1-0 | |||
7 | 93. | Welling,Heinz | () | - | 47. | Naber,Fabian | () | +-- | |||
8 | 95. | Sperling,Guenther | () | - | 134 | Lauel,Dominik | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 4. | SC Falke Saerbeck | () | - | 5. | SKK Nordwalde III | () | 5½-2½ | |||
1 | 25. | van der Kolk,Jano | () | - | 36. | Berken,Andre | () | --+ | |||
2 | 27. | Roos,Wilfried | () | - | 37. | Blomquist,Pontus | () | 1-0 | |||
3 | 28. | Tietz,Hans-Joachi | () | - | 39. | Schmalbrock,Andre | () | ½-½ | |||
4 | 29. | Menz,Robert | () | - | 71. | Papasimakopoulos, | () | 0-1 | |||
5 | 31. | Bloemker,Stephan | () | - | 72. | Papasimakopoulos, | () | 1-0 | |||
6 | 32. | Harke,Tim | () | - | 76. | Schulz,Marius | () | 1-0 | |||
7 | 105 | Greiling,Thorsten | () | - | 77. | Papasimakopoulos, | () | 1-0 | |||
8 | 135 | Roos,Philipp | () | - | 78. | Spangenberg,Victo | () | 1-0 |