Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
3. |
CC Rheine |
() |
- |
5. |
SF Neuenkirchen |
() |
½ - 3½ |
|
1 |
5. |
Engfer |
() |
- |
9. |
Roß Matthias |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
6. |
Stange |
() |
- |
10. |
Brito Daniel |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
7. |
Altenähr |
() |
- |
11. |
Rengers Rainer |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
8. |
Stroot |
() |
- |
12. |
Winter Reinhold |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
SCR Emsdetten |
(0) |
- |
5. |
SF Neuenkirchen |
(2) |
1½ - 2½ |
|
1 |
1. |
Horstmann Michael |
(0) |
- |
10. |
Brito Daniel |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
2. |
Fehlings Gerd |
(0) |
- |
11. |
Rengers Rainer |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
3. |
Schneider Richard |
(0) |
- |
12. |
Winter Reinhold |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
4. |
Muhmann Reinhard |
(0) |
- |
13. |
Göckeler Andreas |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
1. |
Steinfurt |
(0) |
- |
2. |
Saerbeck |
(0) |
1½ - 2½ |
|
1 |
14. |
Klein Björn |
(0) |
- |
18. |
Kipp Lucas |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
15. |
Just Evgeny |
(0) |
- |
19. |
Hiller Simon |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
16. |
Raue Thorsten |
(0) |
- |
20. |
Hoge Reinhard |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
17. |
Just Sergey |
(0) |
- |
21. |
Löckener Thomas |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
5. |
SF Neuenkirchen |
(4) |
- |
2. |
Saerbeck |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
26. |
Rieke Theo |
(0) |
- |
18. |
Kipp Lucas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
27. |
Hollermann Thomas |
(0) |
- |
19. |
Hiller Simon |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
28. |
Haves Reinhard |
(0) |
- |
30. |
Janzen Dieter |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
29. |
Rösner Harald |
(0) |
- |
31. |
Gildehaus Simon |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
5. |
SF Neuenkirchen |
(6) |
- |
2. |
Saerbeck |
(2) |
3½ - ½ |
|
1 |
|
|
() |
- |
|
|
() |
- |
|
2 |
|
|
() |
- |
|
|
() |
- |
|
3 |
|
|
() |
- |
|
|
() |
- |
|
4 |
|
|
() |
- |
|
|
() |
- |
|