Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8. | SCR Emsdetten II | 1684 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 - 1 | 41.5 | 52.00 | |||
2. | 9. | SF Reckenfeld | 1672 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 4 | 39.5 | 35.50 | |||
3. | 2. | SC Falke Saerbeck | 1683 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 - 4 | 39.0 | 31.00 | |||
4. | 6. | SC Steinfurt II | 1589 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 5 | 35.5 | 34.00 | |||
5. | 7. | SC KB Rheine II | 1534 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 6 | 31.5 | 31.00 | |||
6. | 3. | SKK Nordwalde II | 1457 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 - 9 | 28.5 | 14.50 | |||
7. | 1. | SV Ibbenbueren II | 1546 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 - 12 | 28.5 | 12.50 | |||
8. | 10. | SC Steinfurt III | 1449 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 - 13 | 27.5 | 4.50 | |||
9. | 5. | SG Rheine I | 1458 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 - 13 | 26.0 | 5.00 | |||
10. | 4. | SCR Emsdetten III | 1530 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 - 13 | 22.5 | 7.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hokamp,Sascha | 2114 | M | SF Reckenfeld | GER | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 17.25 | 1 | |
2. | Wernsmann,Rolf | 1734 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 20.50 | 4 | ||
3. | Sandmann,Matthias | 1190 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 10.00 | 9 | ||
4. | Roewekamp,Helmut | 1680 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 13.75 | 6 | ||
5. | Guennigmann,Stefa | 1773 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 11.25 | 1 | ||
6. | Rogowski,Friedric | 1602 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 16.50 | 6 | ||
7. | Hoesker,Lothar | 1427 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5.5 | 9.50 | 8 | ||
8. | Nordholt,Uwe | 1773 | M | SG Rheine I | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 16.50 | 3 | ||
9. | Freitag,Michael | 1605 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.25 | 6 | ||
10. | Lachmuth,Matthias | 1748 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 12.50 | 2 | ||
11. | Schlitter,Klaus | 1845 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 13.00 | 3 | ||
12. | Radisic,Sascha | 1650 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 15.50 | 4 | ||
13. | Boehlich,Daniel | 1630 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 16.25 | 5 | ||
14. | Goihl,Herbert | 1674 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 17.25 | 6 | ||
15. | Seekircher,Dieter | 1312 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 8.50 | 8 | ||
16. | Hartmann,Eugen | 1635 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 11.25 | 2 | ||
17. | Wessendorf,Klaus | 1675 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 15.25 | 7 | ||
18. | Brinkmann,Franz-J | 1723 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 15.25 | 4 | ||
19. | Hedwig,Johannes | 1713 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 15.00 | 5 | ||
20. | Pohlmeier,Ulrich | 1565 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 16.00 | 6 | ||
21. | Schellmann,Maraik | 1601 | W | SCR Emsdetten I | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 9.75 | 9 | ||
22. | Bartsch,Rainer | 1964 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | GER | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 11.25 | 3 | |
23. | Schwermann,Rolf | 1489 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 13.50 | 4 | ||
24. | Giese,Benjamin | 1584 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 14.50 | 7 | ||
25. | Bartsch,Jan | 1621 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.50 | 5 | ||
26. | Merschkoetter,Pet | 1608 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 10.50 | 7 | ||
27. | Ulunque Villazon, | 1638 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 7.50 | 8 | ||
28. | Boerger,Andreas | 1654 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 3 | ||
29. | Richter,Michael | 1705 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.25 | 4 | ||
30. | Wilde,Juergen | 1597 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.75 | 5 | ||
31. | van Dam,Hans | 1604 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.25 | 7 | ||
32. | Gildehaus,Simon | 1642 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 7.75 | 7 | ||
33. | Hillen,Thomas | 1441 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 10.00 | 11 | ||
34. | Holtmannspoetter, | 1640 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 13.00 | 2 | ||
35. | Henschen,Daniel | 1700 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 10.50 | 2 | ||
36. | Pfeiffer,Erich | 1655 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.50 | 8 | ||
37. | Loebbel,Timo | 1484 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 4.75 | 13 | ||
38. | Schmidtke,Heinric | 1538 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.75 | 7 | ||
39. | Uhlenbrock,Dirk | 1526 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 4.75 | 8 | ||
40. | van der Kolk,Jano | 1538 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 6.50 | 9 | ||
41. | van Dijk,Guido | 1765 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.75 | 1 | ||
42. | Keller,Hansjuerge | 1621 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.50 | 3 | ||
43. | Hartmann,Viktor | 1786 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 9.25 | 1 | ||
44. | Koczy,Willibald | 1456 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.75 | 8 | ||
45. | Niering,Thorsten | 1695 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.50 | 3 | ||
46. | Limberg,Rudolf | 1487 | M | SG Rheine I | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 5.00 | 6 | ||
47. | Hols,Bernhard | 1736 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 7.25 | 1 | ||
48. | Terhorst,Timo | 1544 | M | SG Rheine I | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 5.50 | 2 | ||
49. | Boeckmann,Dirk | 1551 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.50 | 5 | ||
50. | Leismann,Thomas | 1500 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.00 | 6 | ||
51. | Herding,Rudolf | 1716 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.25 | 2 | ||
52. | Huesmann,Stephan | 1654 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 9.25 | 2 | ||
53. | Sablin,Juriy | 1679 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 10.50 | 3 | ||
54. | Kornick,Ulrich | 1827 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.50 | 3 | ||
55. | Schreck,Uwe | 1458 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 5.75 | 7 | ||
56. | Schulte,Rainer | 1478 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 7.75 | 10 | ||
57. | Koelking,Helmut | 1350 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 10.75 | 7 | ||
58. | Sowa,Rudolf | 1587 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 9.25 | 8 | ||
59. | Kumpmann,Ansgar | 1614 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.75 | 5 | ||
60. | Dehler,Markus | 1614 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 7.25 | 2 | ||
61. | Welzel,Wilhelm | 1609 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 10.25 | 4 | ||
62. | Richter,Alexander | 1587 | M | SG Rheine I | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 9.00 | 4 | ||
63. | Limberg,Johannes | 1273 | M | SG Rheine I | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 7.00 | 7 | ||
64. | Berken,Andre | 1293 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.75 | 8 | ||
65. | Meyer,Oliver | 1408 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 1.50 | 12 | ||
66. | Tillmann,Frank-Pe | 1883 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 7.75 | 1 | ||
67. | Lukasiewicz,Guent | 1531 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.50 | 11 | ||
68. | Jarvers,Hermann | 1433 | M | SG Rheine I | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 9 | ||
69. | Uhde,Herbert | 1664 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 10 | ||
70. | Janzen,Dieter | 1672 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 6.50 | 4 | ||
71. | Kroeger,Ralf | 1525 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.00 | 9 | ||
72. | Braemik,Simon | 1532 | M | SG Rheine I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.50 | 1 | ||
73. | Baltes,Manfred | 1513 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.75 | 2 | ||
74. | Tillack,Hans | 1624 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.25 | 6 | ||
75. | Fehlings,Gerd | 1648 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 8.50 | 3 | ||
76. | Niedenzu,Gerhard | 1502 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 4.50 | 5 | ||
77. | Hooft,Rudolf | 1402 | M | SG Rheine I | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 5.25 | 5 | ||
78. | Meinert,Dominik | 1407 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 12 | ||
79. | Koesters,Michael | 1551 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.00 | 13 | ||
80. | Blomquist Pontus | 1216 | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 3.75 | 16 | |||
81. | Schmalbrock Andre | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.25 | 19 | ||||
82. | Weiss,Kathrin | 1382 | W | SG Rheine I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.50 | 8 | ||
83. | Gaida,Peter | 1410 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 9 | ||
84. | Sieker,Hans | 1609 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.50 | 10 | ||
85. | Melcher,Guenter-H | 1701 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 4.50 | 1 | ||
86. | Ottens,Josef | 1448 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 5 | ||
87. | Weiermann,Ewald | 1638 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 1 | ||
88. | Schneider,Richard | 1611 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 3.00 | 1 | ||
89. | von Gorrissen,Rol | 1445 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 5.25 | 6 | ||
90. | Tillack,Jan | 1482 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 7 | ||
91. | Fechner Juergen | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 12 | ||||
92. | Kroeger,Christian | 1396 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 13 | ||
93. | Ulunque Villazon, | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 14 | ||||
94. | Vehren Nico | 1319 | SG Rheine I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5.50 | 11 | |||
95. | Bloem Markus | 1426 | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 11 | |||
96. | Just,Alexandra | 1847 | W | SC Steinfurt II | RUS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 11 | |
97. | Willenberg Johann | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 11 | ||||
98. | Peters Tobias | SG Rheine I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.50 | 12 | ||||
99. | Krueler Andreas | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 13 | ||||
100. | Tost,Otfried | 1554 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 13 | ||
101. | Niering,Bernhard | 1214 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 9 | ||
102. | Overmeyer,Juergen | 1617 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 3.00 | 4 | ||
103. | Rolfing,Anton | 1582 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 3.00 | 9 | ||
104. | Muhmann,Reinhard | 1468 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 2 | ||
105. | Welling Heinz | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 9 | ||||
106. | Roos Wilfried | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.50 | 10 | ||||
107. | Wessel,Heinz | 1483 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.50 | 10 | ||
108. | Gutjahr,Vladimir | 1313 | M | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.25 | 11 | ||
109. | Tietz Hans-Joachi | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.75 | 11 | ||||
110. | Raus Christina | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 14 | ||||
111. | Reis Anton | SG Rheine I | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 14 | ||||
112. | Poggemann,Klaus | 1738 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.75 | 3 | ||
113. | Krumbeck Holger | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.50 | 10 | ||||
114. | Znidar,Hans | 1560 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.50 | 12 | ||
115. | Schmiemann,Karlhe | 1402 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 16 | ||
116. | Broeker,Sebastian | 1421 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 4 | ||
117. | Roos Philipp | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 12 | ||||
118. | Roewekamp Andre | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 12 | ||||
119. | Koerbel Thomas | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 13 | ||||
120. | Stricker Reinhold | SG Rheine I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 13 | ||||
121. | Budke Frederic | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 13 | ||||
122. | Wild Katharina | SC Steinfurt II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 14 | ||||
123. | Ossege Maik | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 15 | ||||
124. | Gehring Helge | SG Rheine I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 15 | ||||
125. | Jendraszyk Daniel | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 16 | ||||
126. | Bahr Maximilian | SG Rheine I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 16 | ||||
127. | Hengstmann Marius | 1152 | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | |||
128. | Scheffer Arne | SG Rheine I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | ||||
129. | Klaus Heeger | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | ||||
130. | Otte Dieter | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 18 | ||||
131. | Weischer Linus | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 20 | ||||
132. | Sandmann Isabella | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 21 | ||||
133. | Kumpmann Ullrich | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 22 | ||||
134. | Heitmann,Andreas | 1457 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 6 | ||
135. | Strotmann,Horst | 1595 | M | SC KB Rheine II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 8 | ||
136. | Dau Dietmar | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 | ||||
137. | Recker, Yves | 1306 | SG Rheine I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 | |||
138. | Tebbe Jonas | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 15 |